STAFF LIST 2020-21
S.NO NAME DESIGNATION/ Class
1 Ms. Kulandai Teresa AHM
2 Mrs. Reena Raaj V A
3 Mrs. Maria Pauline V B
4 Mrs. Lumin Anancia V C
5 Mrs. Leena A IV A
6 Mrs. Annamma Soundararajan IV B
7 Mrs. Latha Varghese IV C
8 Mrs. Matilda Jaipal IV D
9 Mrs.Emelda Terence III A
10 Mrs. Priya V III B
11 Mrs. Mary Subhashini III C
12 Mrs.Shanthi Elizabeth II A
13 Mrs.Deepa Senthil II B
14 Mrs. Agnes Bridget II C
15 Mrs. Pinky J I A
16 Mrs. Sophie I B
17 Mrs. Jenifer Alphonsa I C
18 Mrs. Shakilla Charles SKG-A
19 Mrs. Deepti Sukumar SKG-B
20 Mrs. Roselyn Kennedy SKG-C
21 Ms. Fabiola Joseph JKG-A
22 Mrs. Jasmine Daniel JKG-B
23 Mrs. Mary Asha S M JKG-C
24 Mrs.Jacqueline Martin Tamil
25 Mrs.Raji Tamil
26 Mrs. Lakshmi S Tamil
27 Mrs. Vinnagarasi Tamil
28 Mrs. Gnanamani Hindi
29 Mr. Thiyagarajan Drawing
30 Mr. Mohan Raj Music
31 Mr. Rosner David Music
32 Mr.D.A.Raj P.E.T.
33 Mr.Joe Franklin P.E.T.
34 Mrs. Delcy Peula Mary E Computer
35 Mrs. Estheriya Teaching Asst.
36 Mrs. Majula Teaching Asst.
STAFF LIST   2018-19
RECTOR & CORRESPONDENT REV. FR. GREGORY DEVARAJAN, SDB/strong>
VICE RECTOR & PRINCIPAL REV. FR. GERALD MIRANDA, SDB
 VICE PRINCIPAL & ADMINISTRATOR
REV. FR. ANGELO JOSEPH, SDB
MRS. ANNIE PREMKUMAR (AHM)
MRS. ROSELYN KENNEDY  (KG COORDINATOR)
SECONDARY GRADE TEACHERS
Mrs. Mona Chandraprasad Mrs. R. Raji
Mrs. Reena S. Raaj Mrs. Vinnagarasi
Mrs. Nesamani Shashikumar Mrs. Emelda Terence
Mrs. Alphonsa Pathinathan Mrs. Priya V
Mrs. Leena A Mrs. Mary A. Subashini
Mrs. Matilda Jaipal Mrs. Maria Masalina Sunitha
Mrs. Maria Pauline Mrs. Beaulah M
Mrs. Shanthi Elizabeth Mrs. Lakshmi S
Mrs. Jacqueline Martin Mrs. Lumin Anancia
Miss. Kulandai Teresa A Mrs. Deepa Senthil
Mrs. Latha Varghese Mrs. Kumar Pinky Mohan
Mrs. Jhovita
Mrs. Annamma Soundararajan
KG TEACHERS
Mrs. Maria O’Connor Mrs. Packia Selva Mary
Mrs. Shakilla Charles Mrs. Deepti Sukumar
Miss. Fabiola Joseph
TEACHING ASSISTANTS
Mrs. Estheriya and Mrs. Delcy Hemalatha Mrs. Jenifer Alphonsa
Mrs. Majula Morais Mrs. Agnes Bridget
DRAWING TEACHER
Mr.Thiyagarajan
MUSIC MASTERS
Mr. Mohanraj S Mr. Rosner David
P E T MASTERS
Mr. D.A. Raj  Mr. Joe Franklin
COMPUTER TEACHERS
Mrs. Delcy Peula Mary
HINDI TEACHER
Mrs. Gnanamani
OFFICE STAFF
Mrs. Sylvia Fernando Mr. Ithaya Ezhilan
Mrs. Doreen Mary Fernando
NON-TEACHING STAFF
Mrs. G. Lakshmi Mrs. Thirupathy
Mrs. K. Mahalakshmi Mrs. Sagayam V
Mrs. J.Josephine Mrs. Dhanalakshmi
Mr. R. Rajanna Mrs. Vennila
Mrs. P.V. Sarala Mrs. Radhika
Mr. Aaron Suresh Mrs. Rajeswari
Mr. C. Dhandapani